Event Pos Unicode Name Race No Finish Status Start 9.5km Time Net Time Category Categ Pos Gender
20.5km 1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3 Finished 00:00:02 00:44:46 01:42:33 01:42:31 Half 1 Male
20.5km 2 ΠΕΤΚΟΦ ΤΟΝΙ 2 Finished 00:00:02 00:45:24 01:47:36 01:47:34 Half 2 Male
20.5km 3 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 18 Finished 00:00:04 00:50:20 01:55:08 01:55:05 Half 3 Male
20.5km 4 ΜΠΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 74 Finished 00:00:02 00:49:48 01:58:16 01:58:15 Half 4 Male
20.5km 5 ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ 8 Finished 00:00:03 00:50:02 01:58:24 01:58:21 Half 5 Male
20.5km 6 ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 77 Finished 00:00:03 00:55:45 02:08:35 02:08:33 Half 6 Male
20.5km 7 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 108 Finished 00:00:03 02:17:24 02:17:22 Half 7 Male
20.5km 8 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ 93 Finished 00:00:04 00:59:15 02:19:42 02:19:38 Half 8 Male
20.5km 9 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 20 Finished 00:00:02 00:59:47 02:22:54 02:22:52 Half 9 Male
20.5km 10 ΔΕΣΥΠΡΗΣ ΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ 85 Finished 00:00:06 01:00:10 02:25:57 02:25:51 Half 10 Male
20.5km 11 ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 43 Finished 00:00:10 01:05:26 02:27:14 02:27:04 Half 11 Male
20.5km 12 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 42 Finished 00:00:08 01:02:40 02:28:41 02:28:33 Half 12 Male
20.5km 13 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 29 Finished 00:00:02 01:02:56 02:30:14 02:30:13 Half 13 Male
20.5km 14 ΦΑΝΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 70 Finished 00:00:04 01:02:37 02:33:11 02:33:07 Half 14 Male
20.5km 15 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 109 Finished 00:00:10 01:03:51 02:33:13 02:33:04 Half 15 Male
20.5km 16 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 82 Finished 00:00:05 01:06:37 02:36:21 02:36:16 Half 1 Female
20.5km 17 GKOYTSI MPLANTI 96 Finished 00:00:08 01:05:55 02:36:58 02:36:51 Half 2 Female
20.5km 18 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΤΕΝΗΣ 72 Finished 00:00:09 01:06:39 02:37:44 02:37:36 Half 16 Male
20.5km 19 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΩΡΗΣ 91 Finished 00:00:06 01:04:47 02:38:17 02:38:12 Half 17 Male
20.5km 20 ΠΥΡΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 9 Finished 00:00:05 01:07:15 02:42:37 02:42:33 Half 3 Female
20.5km 21 ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 26 Finished 00:00:12 01:05:16 02:42:37 02:42:26 Half 18 Male
20.5km 22 ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 78 Finished 00:00:09 01:01:56 02:46:14 02:46:05 Half 19 Male
20.5km 23 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 5 Finished 00:00:03 01:07:56 02:46:37 02:46:35 Half 20 Male
20.5km 24 ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 41 Finished 00:00:30 01:07:26 02:46:54 02:46:25 Half 21 Male
20.5km 25 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΑΣ 92 Finished 00:00:08 01:06:41 02:47:07 02:47:00 Half 22 Male
20.5km 26 ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 76 Finished 00:00:07 01:10:14 02:47:23 02:47:17 Half 23 Male
20.5km 27 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 75 Finished 00:00:03 01:07:55 02:47:42 02:47:39 Half 24 Male
20.5km 28 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ 19 Finished 00:00:07 01:08:28 02:47:45 02:47:39 Half 25 Male
20.5km 29 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 73 Finished 00:00:07 01:06:38 02:48:14 02:48:07 Half 26 Male
20.5km 30 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΛΕΣ 90 Finished 00:00:07 01:12:56 02:48:33 02:48:27 Half 27 Male
20.5km 31 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 49 Finished 00:00:04 01:05:15 02:51:22 02:51:18 Half 28 Male
20.5km 32 ΑΡΜΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 80 Finished 00:00:10 01:06:48 02:52:57 02:52:47 Half 29 Male
20.5km 33 CHEVAHIR VOGLI 107 Finished 00:00:09 01:04:54 02:53:45 02:53:37 Half 30 Male
20.5km 34 ΡΑΛΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 52 Finished 00:00:07 01:10:10 02:54:45 02:54:38 Half 4 Female
20.5km 35 ΜΕΡΛΙΝ ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ 56 Finished 00:00:03 01:08:48 02:55:18 02:55:15 Half 31 Male
20.5km 36 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 61 Finished 00:00:08 01:10:31 02:57:31 02:57:23 Half 32 Male
20.5km 37 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 62 Finished 00:00:07 01:08:43 02:57:32 02:57:25 Half 33 Male
20.5km 38 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 59 Finished 00:00:04 01:14:54 02:59:32 02:59:29 Half 5 Female
20.5km 39 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 79 Finished 00:00:10 02:03:18 03:02:28 03:02:19 Half 6 Female
20.5km 40 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΚΕΛΗ 89 Finished 00:00:05 01:14:54 03:03:18 03:03:14 Half 7 Female
20.5km 41 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 38 Finished 00:00:12 01:10:55 03:06:15 03:06:03 Half 34 Male
20.5km 42 ΦΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 71 Finished 00:00:04 01:13:02 03:07:02 03:06:59 Half 35 Male
20.5km 43 ΧΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 58 Finished 00:00:14 01:13:51 03:08:09 03:07:56 Half 36 Male
20.5km 44 ΖΗΝΔΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 45 Finished 00:00:11 01:08:33 03:16:26 03:16:16 Half 37 Male
20.5km 45 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ 110 Finished 00:00:09 01:23:23 03:21:22 03:21:13 Half 8 Female
20.5km 46 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΝΤΟΥΜΙΤΡΟΥ 99 Finished 00:00:07 01:19:47 03:23:38 03:23:31 Half 9 Female
20.5km 47 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 64 Finished 00:00:07 01:15:48 03:26:32 03:26:26 Half 38 Male
20.5km 48 ΧΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 66 Finished 00:00:12 01:23:02 03:27:39 03:27:27 Half 10 Female
20.5km 49 ΤΟΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 16 Finished 00:00:13 01:23:11 03:28:51 03:28:39 Half 39 Male
20.5km 50 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΡΙΤΑ 7 Finished 00:00:13 01:22:39 03:30:19 03:30:06 Half 11 Female
20.5km 51 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ 95 Finished 00:00:02 01:22:34 03:33:17 03:33:15 Half 40 Male
20.5km 52 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΤΟΥ 98 Finished 00:00:08 01:31:39 03:33:37 03:33:30 Half 12 Female
20.5km 53 ΧΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 34 Finished 00:00:11 01:25:56 03:34:31 03:34:21 Half 41 Male
20.5km 54 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 36 Finished 00:00:11 01:25:57 03:34:32 03:34:21 Half 13 Female
20.5km 55 ΤΣΙΧΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 67 Finished 00:00:05 01:30:03 03:40:31 03:40:27 Half 42 Male
20.5km 56 ΞΥΓΓΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 40 Finished 00:00:07 01:23:10 03:42:54 03:42:47 Half 14 Female
20.5km 57 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 100 Finished 00:00:15 01:25:52 03:58:03 03:57:48 Half 43 Male
20.5km 58 PUTZ HELMUT 97 Finished 00:00:13 01:32:41 04:02:43 04:02:30 Half 44 Male
20.5km 59 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 51 Finished 00:00:08 01:26:57 04:20:29 04:20:22 Half 15 Female
20.5km 60 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 63 Finished 00:00:03 01:24:34 04:20:31 04:20:28 Half 45 Male
20.5km 61 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΑΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ 101 Finished 00:00:14 01:29:43 04:23:53 04:23:40 Half 46 Male
20.5km ΣΑΛΤΑΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 102 Withdrawn during race 00:00:10 02:12:36 Half Female
20.5km ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 103 Withdrawn during race 00:00:11 02:12:35 Half Female
20.5km ΕΡΙΕΤΑ ΡΙΖΑ 104 Withdrawn during race 00:00:10 01:49:54 Half Female
20.5km ΡΙΖΑΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 105 Withdrawn during race 00:00:10 01:14:54 Half Male
20.5km ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗ 106 Withdrawn during race 00:00:11 01:56:30 Half Female
20.5km ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ 94 Withdrawn during race 00:00:06 01:49:56 Half Male
20.5km ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 37 Withdrawn during race 00:00:12 01:26:14 Half Male

ΣΚΥΤΑΛΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 2×10 

LastName Unicode Name Race No Finish Status Time Net Time Category Categ Pos Gender Start_GUN 9.5km_GUN Finish_GUN
MALAI MARIA ΜΑΛΑΙ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΡΙΠΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 204 Finished 01:49:54 01:49:53 Relay 1 Male 00:00:02 00:44:35 01:49:55
FOSKOLOY ELENI ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 205 Finished 02:30:09 02:29:57 Relay 2 Male 00:00:12 01:08:34 02:30:10
FOTIADIS KONSTANTINOS ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΓΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 201 Finished 02:36:20 02:36:18 Relay 3 Male 00:00:03 01:05:31 02:36:21
AGAPHTOY XRYSA ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΡΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 208 Finished 02:43:28 02:43:22 Relay 4 Male 00:00:06 01:15:34 02:43:29
XANIOTIS DIMITRIS ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΛΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 202 Finished 02:46:23 02:46:14 Relay 5 Male 00:00:10 01:13:21 02:46:24
MOSSIER ZAN – KLONT ΜΟΣΣΙΕΡ ΖΑΝ – ΚΛΟΝΤ XOLEBAS LEONIDAS 206 Finished 03:12:36 03:12:31 Relay 6 Male 00:00:05 01:16:28 03:12:37
PITTOY TZO ΠΙΤΤΟΥ ΤΖΟ ΛΟΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 203 Finished 03:33:55 03:33:49 Relay 7 Male 00:00:06 01:31:39 03:33:56